Your Search for the Perfect Record Brush is Finally Over. When you purchase the Record-Happy Velvet Brush here is what you get:

A Safe and Easy to use brush that is a must have for the Serious Collector. Keep your LPs in perfect playing condition all the time.

Safely Clean your Vinyl Records!
• Highest Quality design ready for everyday use.
• Won't scratch your records.
• You will have a clean surface every time.
• Easy to use and store. Have it handy at all times.

The best tool for your beloved compilation.

Lightweight, Reliable, Resistant!
• Keep your Vinyl in peak playing condition!
• Anti-static cleaning solution to get the best results.
• Handy storage compartment with a soft stylus brush.

A must have when you are serious about keeping your records at top performance.

Versatile and Complete Set, Includes Stylus Brush
• Takes seconds to get great results.
• Perfect for touch up and regular maintenance.
• Soft Stylus brush will help you keep your needle clean.
• Anti-static lets you enjoy your music at its best.

Keep this set with your Vinyl all the time and keep them performing right.

No Questions Asked 24 Month Guarantee!

If you are not 100% satisfied for any reason, we will replace the Record Brush for free or refund the full purchase price, No hassles and No questions asked.

So order yours NOW! In fact consider getting Two, it makes a Perfect Gift for your Record Collector Friend!
  • KEEP YOUR BELOVED RECORD COLLECTION SPARKLING NEW with the Record-Happy Velvet Brush, includes 10ml spray cleaning fluid for a throughout clean as the record is spinning, reduces static charge!
  • GENTLE AND EFFECTIVE, Safely removes dust and dirt from LP surface without scratching, keeps your music sounding the way it was intended.
  • GREAT DJ ACCESORY gets deep into record grooves to remove fine particles! Highly Effective Record Cleaner is a must for any Professional or Music Enthusiast!
  • INCLUDES STYLUS BRUSH, for a soft and efficient needle clean. A Pristine Stylus will remarkably improve the sound quality and will last exceptionally longer.
  • PERFECT GIFT FOR ANY OCCASION, the BR-27 Record Brush makes a great present for any audiophile! 2 Full Years Satisfaction Guarantee, because our Customers are our number One Priority!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Record Cleaning Velvet Brush - with Anti Static Solution Fluid and Stylus Cleaner by Record-Happy. Extend Life, Improve Fidelity and Keep your Priz...

  • Brand: Record-Happy
  • Product Code: 4330117010
  • Availability: 25
  • $32.90
  • $17.70



Related Products

Teac TN100CH 3 Speed Analog Turntable - Cherry Finish

Teac TN100CH 3 Speed Analog Turntable - Cherry Finish

TEAC’s TN-100 brings the classic sound of vinyl to a price anyone can afford. Designed for music enthusiasts, the belt-drive motor ensures a cleaner sound than direct-drive DJ players. The output is switchable between ph..

$120.99 $175.00

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush for vinyl LP care and maintenance. Removes harmful dust and contaminants from your vinyl records.Removes harmful dust and contaminants from your vinyl records.Conductive syn..

$13.49 $14.95

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush

Audio-Technica AT6011 Anti-Static Record Brush for vinyl LP care and maintenance. Removes harmful dust and contaminants from your vinyl records.Removes harmful dust and contaminants from your vinyl records.Conductive syn..

$14.95

Fluance RT81 High Fidelity Vinyl Turntable Record Player with Dual Magnet Cartridge, Elliptical Diamond Stylus, Belt Drive, Built-in Preamp, Adjust...

Fluance RT81 High Fidelity Vinyl Turntable Record Player with Dual Magnet Cartridge, Elliptical Diamond Stylus, Belt Drive, Built-in Preamp, Adjust...

Fluance's RT81 High Fidelity Turntable plays traditional LP and EP vinyl records with stunning quality that achieves the purest sound reproduction. When you want the absolute best in music performance, pull out your favo..

$249.99

Record Player Needle W/ Diamond Tip - 3-pack - Treat Your Ears to Superior Sound Quality - Protect Your Timeless Records - 1000 Hour Life Span Save...

Record Player Needle W/ Diamond Tip - 3-pack - Treat Your Ears to Superior Sound Quality - Protect Your Timeless Records - 1000 Hour Life Span Save...

Other names: Record player needles, turntable needles, record needle, crosley record player needle replacement, phonograph needles, needle for record player, record player needle replacement, diamond needle, diamond styl..

$19.99

Pro-Ject Essential III Belt-drive Turntable with Ortofon OM10 Cartridge (Gloss Red)

Pro-Ject Essential III Belt-drive Turntable with Ortofon OM10 Cartridge (Gloss Red)

Essential IIIAmodern classic with great sound at an attractive price!Essential III offers a variety of enhancements compared to its successful predecessor, such as a diamond-cut aluminum drive pulley, a resonance-optimiz..

$299.00